Ranking PVP Player


Top 30 PVP Player

Rank Nome Matou Morreu Saldo
1krav the myth23507641586
2Jack Exterminador256810661502
3x Kravcyzk19197641155
4Saci dPatinete1046188858
5CHOQUE MORTAL974367607
6Miracle TI7804274530
7Oo Gabel Azura oO26862194492
8algoz do mal lol lol913429484
9DEDOS ROBOTICOS608225383
10Trovao Veloz529163366
11Fael WS710366344
12SENHOR MACRO37466308
13Tiago Apenas 16432129303
14Tori te vende29030260
15CHOQUE GULOSO578333245
16Brisado A Lenda451231220
17ll Diamante ll791592199
18Ninjer26069191
19Azura Coruja578412166
20Sektor Cross263116147
21o Tori te maceta17432142
22R A Z E R16734133
23RanZuu wS16649117
24Sektor Stk17767110
25Kalhim Rabar267160107
26Lukz3r4 w572471101
27pombs21657293
28MrV1rUzq111576790
29Cross Mutante1627389
30x xx x94985